Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road Sari To Garli Km. 0.0 To 3.0
|
| Description |
P.L Cement Concrete Pavement At Rd 0.0 To 0.475) Scdp
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_98784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-DPD-CB-Tender2024-25- 18158-60-dt-17.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145428 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Annual maintenance of turuvekere - hullekere road to turuvekere - nittur road via sarigehalli, jakkanahalli, hattihalli road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 6.20 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Read moreMaintenance of ladchincholi to madanhipparga road (sh-162) from km. 0.00 to1.00 km. 3.55 to 4.97, km 5.37 to 5.57, km 6.22 to 9.70, km 15.24 to 24.10 & km 24.10 to 30.61 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of ladchincholi to madanhipparga road (sh-162) from km. 0.00 to1.00 km. 3.55 to 4.97, km 5.37 to 5.57, km 6.22 to 9.70, km 15.24 to 24.10 & km 24.10 to 30.61 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Annual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Read moreof your Industry type