Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Online Helium Leak Detection Test On Condenser Negative Pressure Parts Of Unit1 300 Mw And Unit3 500 Mw At Sgtpp Wbpdcl
|
| Description |
Service Contract For Online Helium Leak Detection Test On Condenser Negative Pressure Parts Of Unit1 300 Mw And Unit3 500 Mw At Sgtpp Wbpdcl
|
| Organisation | THE WEST BENGAL POWER DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPDC_832303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPDCL/SGTPP/NIT/E3373/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SgTPP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884333 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Service contract for online helium leak detection test on condenser negative pressure parts prior to overhauling of unit2 300 mw and tentatively in 2026 and unit4 500 mw scheduled tentatively in 2027 at sgtpp wbpdcl
Service contract for online helium leak detection test on condenser negative pressure parts prior to overhauling of unit2 300 mw and tentatively in 2026 and unit4 500 mw scheduled tentatively in 2027 at sgtpp wbpdcl
Read moreCustom bid for services - helium leak detection test for negative pressure parts of condenser
Read more
Custom bid for services - helium leak detection test for negative pressure parts of condenser
Read more
Custom bid for services - online helium leak detection test for condenser connected negative press
Read more
Custom bid for services - helium leak detection test of condenser negative pressure parts in nspcl
Read more
Custom bid for services - online helium leak detection test of condenser and connected negative pre
Read more
Custom bid for services - online helium leak detection test of condenser and connected negative pre
Read more
of your Industry type