Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Helium Leak Detection Test For Negative Pressure Parts Of Condenser
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5930469 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - helium leak detection test for negative pressure parts of condenser
Read more
Custom bid for services - helium leak detection test of condenser negative pressure parts in nspcl
Read more
Custom bid for services - helium leak detection test for negative pressure parts of condenser dvc k
Read more
Custom bid for services - on line helium leak detection test of condenser negative pressure parts i
Read more
Custom bid for services - online helium leak detection test for condenser connected negative press
Read more
Custom bid for services - online helium leak detection test of condenser and connected negative pre
Read more
Custom bid for services - online helium leak detection test of condenser and connected negative pre
Read more
Online helium leak detection test on condenser negative pressure parts of unit1 300 mw and unit3 500 mw at sgtpp wbpdcl
Service contract for online helium leak detection test on condenser negative pressure parts of unit1 300mw and unit3 500 mw at sgtpp wbpdcl
Read moreHelium gas leak detection test on condenser of turbine.
Helium gas leak detection test on condenser of turbine.
Read moreof your Industry type