Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salballa Piling At 1) Lend Of Big Pond At Beltalapara At Gudhia, 2) Along Road Side Beside Pond From Gudhia Dargatala Para Golam Hossain House Toward Ekadul Sk House At Gudhia, 3) Pali Land Toward Kamal Sk Land At Khuniapukur 4) Piling With Salball
|
| Description |
Salballa Piling At 1) Lend Of Big Pond At Beltalapara At Gudhia, 2) Along Road Side Beside Pond From Gudhia Dargatala Para Golam Hossain House Toward Ekadul Sk House At Gudhia, 3) Pali Land Toward Kamal Sk Land At Khuniapukur 4) Piling With Salball
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_990446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/ 25- 26/APAS/TGP, (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M-J Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2421113 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from house of gudhia purba hakdar sk house toward at gudhia jansad sk house under tentulia gram panchayat. 80 mtr (24.19933, 88.345043)
Construction of cc road from house of gudhia purba hakdar sk house toward at gudhia jansad sk house under tentulia gram panchayat. 80 mtr (24.19933, 88.345043)
Read morePond piling of sk saidul near masjidtala at betberia.
Pond piling of sk saidul near masjidtala at betberia.
Read morePond piling of sk saidul near masjidtala at betberia.
Pond piling of sk saidul near masjidtala at betberia.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from 1) pitch road toward haidar ali house at khuniapukur, 2) mandir toward lutfal sk house at khuniapukurunder tentulia gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from 1) pitch road toward haidar ali house at khuniapukur, 2) mandir toward lutfal sk house at khuniapukurunder tentulia gram panchayat.
Read moreLand development and piling of pond of bagan para icds centre
Land development and piling of pond of bagan para icds centre
Read moreConstruction of protection wall by tile piling near pond of raup sk. sansad -i.
Construction of protection wall by tile piling near pond of raup sk sansad -i.
Read moreImp or repair of road from pitch road toward muktar sk house at gudhia san vi aap no. 20/23-24, ac no. 67628998
Imp or repair of road from pitch road toward muktar sk house at gudhia san vi aap no. 20/23-24, ac no. 67628998
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bhupen sahoo pond side toward subhasish sahoo land at bheturia
Construction of concrete road from bhupen sahoo pond side toward subhasish sahoo land at bheturia
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chember from jumma masjid pond tw gudhia majharipara jamal sk house at gudhia, san -v, id -98253268, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Construction of cover drain with filter chember from jumma masjid pond tw gudhia majharipara jamal sk house at gudhia, san -v, id -98253268, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Read moreof your Industry type