Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Gudhia Purba Hakdar Sk House Toward At Gudhia Jansad Sk House Under Tentulia Gram Panchayat. 80 Mtr (24.19933, 88.345043)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Gudhia Purba Hakdar Sk House Toward At Gudhia Jansad Sk House Under Tentulia Gram Panchayat. 80 Mtr (24.19933, 88.345043)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_949000_4 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ 25- 26/APAS/TGP |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4018 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M-J Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2263196 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from 1) pitch road toward haidar ali house at khuniapukur, 2) mandir toward lutfal sk house at khuniapukurunder tentulia gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from 1) pitch road toward haidar ali house at khuniapukur, 2) mandir toward lutfal sk house at khuniapukurunder tentulia gram panchayat.
Read moreSalballa piling at 1) lend of big pond at beltalapara at gudhia, 2) along road side beside pond from gudhia dargatala para golam hossain house toward ekadul sk house at gudhia, 3) pali land toward kamal sk land at khuniapukur 4) piling with salball
Salballa piling at 1) lend of big pond at beltalapara at gudhia, 2) along road side beside pond from gudhia dargatala para golam hossain house toward ekadul sk house at gudhia, 3) pali land toward kamal sk land at khuniapukur 4) piling with salball
Read moreRepair of concrete road from laltu sk house toward reyajul sk house at purba nowapara - i (88991308)
Repair of concrete road from laltu sk house toward reyajul sk house at purba nowapara - i (88991308)
Read moreConstruction of cc road sk bulla house to sk taju house under mugbasan gram panchayat apas/01/235/80/0006
Construction of cc road sk bulla house to sk taju house under mugbasan gram panchayat apas/01/235/80/0006
Read moreImp or repair of road from pitch road toward muktar sk house at gudhia san vi aap no. 20/23-24, ac no. 67628998
Imp or repair of road from pitch road toward muktar sk house at gudhia san vi aap no. 20/23-24, ac no. 67628998
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sk siraj house towards habibul house at tentulia mouza under pakurseni gram panchayat , narayangarh, paschim medinipur. (activity code - 97884706)
Construction of cc drain from sk siraj house towards habibul house at tentulia mouza under pakurseni gram panchayat , narayangarh, paschim medinipur. &#x0d (activity code - 97884706)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain form sk khalafat house toward sk mantaj house at krishnanagar
Construction of drain form sk khalafat house toward sk mantaj house at krishnanagar
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Construction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Read moreCc road from jahangir sk house to solaman sk house under chandi gram panchayat
Cc road from jahangir sk house to solaman sk house under chandi gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from liyakat khan house to sk sourav house azadpalli at amba purba
Construction of cc road from liyakat khan house to sk sourav house azadpalli at amba purba
Read moreof your Industry type