Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:16 2 835/38/A To H.No:16 2 835/70 And H.No:16 2 835/47 To H.No:16 2 835/41 At Karanbagh In Saidabad Div 24, Circle 6, Crz, Ghmc (Reserved For Waddera/Sagara/Uppera Individuals / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms As Per Go Ms.No. 59 Dt.21.05.2018) Rs 25.00 Laks
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:16 2 835/38/A To H.No:16 2 835/70 And H.No:16 2 835/47 To H.No:16 2 835/41 At Karanbagh In Saidabad Div 24, Circle 6, Crz, Ghmc (Reserved For Waddera/Sagara/Uppera Individuals / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms As Per Go Ms.No. 59 Dt.21.05.2018) Rs 25.00 Laks
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 592124 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE-6/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dated : 26.04.2025 (Item No.01) |
| Tender Fee | 711 |
| EMD | 20074 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from h.no,16-2-835/38/a to 16-2-835/70 16-2-835/47 to 16-2-835/41 in karanbagh malakpet assembly constituency
Laying of cc road from h.no,16-2-835/38/a to 16-2-835/70 16-2-835/47 to 16-2-835/41 in karanbagh malakpet assembly constituency
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-2-835/d/1/4 to 16-2-835/d/4/6 in sunshine colony in saidabad div-24, crz,ghmc.( reserved for st individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs. 13.00 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-2-835/d/1/4 to 16-2-835/d/4/6 in sunshine colony in saidabad div-24, crz,ghmc.( reserved for st individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs. 13.00 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:- 16-2-835/71 to 16-2-835/119/129 in new saidabad colony in saidabad div-24, circle-6, crz, ghmc (rs. 14.60 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no:- 16-2-835/71 to 16-2-835/119/129 in new saidabad colony in saidabad div-24, circle-6, crz, ghmc (rs. 14.60 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-2-835/122/235/1 to 16-2-835/122/17 gandhi nagar in saidabad div-24,circle-6,crz,ghmc rs 9.70 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-2-835/122/235/1 to 16-2-835/122/17 gandhi nagar in saidabad div-24,circle-6,crz,ghmc rs 9.70 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 16-2-741/50 to h.no:16-2-742/f/4/1/b at andra bank colony in saidabad div-24, circle-6, crz.( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs. 15.50 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no: 16-2-741/50 to h.no:16-2-742/f/4/1/b at andra bank colony in saidabad div-24, circle-6, crz.( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) (rs. 15.50 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-11-15/17 bader heightsto h.no 16-11-17/38 ,beside saleem nagar play ground in mosarambagh div-25,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 6.20 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-11-15/17 bader heightsto h.no 16-11-17/38 ,beside saleem nagar play ground in mosarambagh div-25,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 6.20 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h. no: 16-2-741/c/23/24/1 to h.no: 16-2-741/c/19 and royal enfield room to h.no:16-2-741/c/14 at asmangadh in saidabad div-24, circle-6, crz, ghmc rs 16.50 laks
Laying of cc road from h. no: 16-2-741/c/23/24/1 to h.no: 16-2-741/c/19 and royal enfield room to h.no:16-2-741/c/14 at asmangadh in saidabad div-24, circle-6, crz, ghmc rs 16.50 laks
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no:16-2-716/e/1 sri sai apartments to masjid e ameer fatima, akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 18.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road at h.no:16-2-716/e/1 sri sai apartments to masjid e ameer fatima, akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 18.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-2-739/48/5/c to 16-25-739/37/a gandhi nagar in saidabad div-24,circle-6,crz,ghmc. ( reserved for st individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 12.20 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-2-739/48/5/c to 16-25-739/37/a gandhi nagar in saidabad div-24,circle-6,crz,ghmc. ( reserved for st individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 12.20 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:-16-2-141/1 to 16-2-364 backside lane of hari hara kata shetram in dayanand nagar in akberbagh div-27,circle-6, crz, ghmc (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018)(rs 22.00 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no:-16-2-141/1 to 16-2-364 backside lane of hari hara kata shetram in dayanand nagar in akberbagh div-27,circle-6, crz, ghmc (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018)(rs 22.00 lakhs)
Read moreof your Industry type