Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No: 16 2 835/71 To 16 2 835/119/129 In New Saidabad Colony In Saidabad Div 24, Circle 6, Crz, Ghmc (Rs. 14.60 Lakhs)
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No: 16 2 835/71 To 16 2 835/119/129 In New Saidabad Colony In Saidabad Div 24, Circle 6, Crz, Ghmc (Rs. 14.60 Lakhs)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 619737
Reference
Number
17/EE/CIR-6/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dated : 30.07.2025 (Item no. 03)
Tender Fee 411
EMD 11591
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date August 06, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 380 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.