Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 16 2 739/48/5/C To 16 25 739/37/A Gandhi Nagar In Saidabad Div 24,Circle 6,Crz,Ghmc. ( Reserved For St Individuals / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms As Per Go Ms.No. 59 Dt.21.05.2018) Rs 12.20 Lakhs
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 16 2 739/48/5/C To 16 25 739/37/A Gandhi Nagar In Saidabad Div 24,Circle 6,Crz,Ghmc. ( Reserved For St Individuals / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms As Per Go Ms.No. 59 Dt.21.05.2018) Rs 12.20 Lakhs
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 567141
Reference
Number
31/EE-6/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dated : 06.01.2025 (Item No.03)
Tender Fee 345
EMD 9725
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date January 08, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2025

Expired 597 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.