Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tool Box Stanley,Metal Angle Cutter,Tool Bag Stanley,Jack 3 Ton,Barrel Pump,Magnetic Pick Up Tool,D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4048532 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHAPURA AUTOMOBILES | - | 19-10-2023 15:10:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVYESH TRADERS | - | 19-10-2023 18:53:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAKAL ENTERPRISES | - | 22-10-2023 16:14:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SANDEEP TRADERS | - | 19-10-2023 15:02:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Shri Shyam Enterprises | - | 22-10-2023 16:16:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 22-10-2023 21:50:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANDEEP TRADERS | Item Categories : Tool Box Stanley,Metal Angle Cutter,Tool bag stanley,Jack 3 ton,Barrel pump,Magnetic pick up tool,D | 87939.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHAPURA AUTOMOBILES | Item Categories : Tool Box Stanley,Metal Angle Cutter,Tool bag stanley,Jack 3 ton,Barrel pump,Magnetic pick up tool,D | 88210.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIVYESH TRADERS | Item Categories : Tool Box Stanley,Metal Angle Cutter,Tool bag stanley,Jack 3 ton,Barrel pump,Magnetic pick up tool,D | 88270.00 | L3 |
Stanley tool bag 12,stanley pocket tool bag,chisel set,screw driver taparia,stanley cutting plier,h
Read more
Soldering station 30v,glue gun,multipurpose tool kit stanley,nose plier stanley,tool bag stanley,to
Read more
Stanley tool kit,fluke digital multimeter,micro screw driver kit,angle cutter machine,micro switch
Read more
Steel box,tool box stanley,metal cutting machine,10 ton hydraulic trolly jack,temperature control s
Read more
Welding rod,hand cutter blade,hand cutter blade big,stanley tool bag,allen key set,nose pillar bend
Read more
Stanley stmt 81243 tool kit,cutting pliers,nose pliers stanley,jack 20 ton hydraulic stanley,solder
Read more
Piston removal clamp small,magnetic rod,tool bag stanley big,clamp meter magstick,soldering iron,dr
Read more
Jack hydraulic 2 ton trolley type,impact male and female convertor,stanley tool bag,dial gauge adop
Read more
Stanley tool kit bag (with water proof base)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type