Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Jack 20 Ton Capacity Make Stanley Or Taparia,Hydraulic Jack 10 Ton Capacity Make Stanley
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4440901 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K R. TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 10-01-2024 13:32:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DELHI BEARING CO | - | 10-01-2024 12:43:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RK TRADING | - | 15-01-2024 14:11:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 10:42:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SMS TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 11-01-2024 12:48:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RK TRADING(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack 20 Ton capacity Make Stanley or Taparia,Hydraulic Jack 10 Ton capacity Make Stanley | 663774.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S DELHI BEARING CO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack 20 Ton capacity Make Stanley or Taparia,Hydraulic Jack 10 Ton capacity Make Stanley | 712072.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K R. TRADE & AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack 20 Ton capacity Make Stanley or Taparia,Hydraulic Jack 10 Ton capacity Make Stanley | 755967.00 | L3 |
Hydraulic jack, 10 ton capacity,hydraulic jack, 20 ton capacity,hydraulic jack, 25 ton capacity
Read more
1) hydraulic jack capacity-10 ton,hydraulic jack capacity-45 ton,hydraulic jack capacity-20 ton,hyd
Read more
Hydraulic hollow jack 10 ton capacity,hyddraulic hollow jack 20 ton capacity,hydraulic hollow jack
Read more
Hydraulic jack 90 ton capacity,hydraulic jack 50 ton capacity,hydraulic jack 20 ton capacity
Read more
20 ton hydraulic jack with handle make taparia, elephant,atlas titan,30 ton hydraulic jack with han
Read more
20 ton capacity hydraulic jack.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic jack 20 ton capacity.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic jack 20 ton capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic jack 20 ton capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic jack 10 ton capacity.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type