Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Weak Formation At Km 205/12 14 At Jarti Yard Under The Jurisdiction Of Aden/Krpu On Kk I Line Of Waltair Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 71971617 |
|
Reference Number |
eT-Central-WAT-56-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 76800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/71971617/viewNitPdf_4391071.pdf |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Through sleeper renewal(primary) for a length of 3.637 track kilometres between darliput to padua stations under the jurisdiction of aden/krpu on kk line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of additional water ways by micro tunneling method near br nos. 419, 485, 612, 620 & 626 under the jurisdiction of aden/krpu on kk-i line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed repairs to road surface at manned level crossings no, kk- 55, kk-56, kk-59 and kk-67 under the jurisdiction of aden/jdb on kk-ii line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed under water inspection with rov for bridge no.543 at km. 186/14-15 between koraput - suku stations under the jurisdiction of aden/krpu on kk-i line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract for execution of p-way works from km. 165/0 to km. 218/04 for the year 2024-25 of sse/p-way/krpu under the jurisdiction of aden/krpu for the period ending 30.09.2025 on kk-i line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed under water inspection with 3-d scanning (river bed mapping) for bridge no.543 at km. 186/14-15 between koraput - suku stations under the jurisdiction of aden/krpu on kk-i line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of new 30 bedded running room at kirandul station under the jurisdiction of aden/krdl on kk-ii line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous contract for electrical general works of kk line (mvw to krdl) under the jurisdiction of sse/elg/krdl, jdb, krpu, ark & sup in waltair division for 02 years
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodical maintenance works of civil zonal works from km 165/10 to 218/04 for the year 2024- 25 between mkrd (ex) to mvg (in) on kk line of waltair division for the period ending 30.06.2025 under the jurisdiction of aden/krpu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of side drains in between manchukonda road (mkrd) - koraput (krpu) in patches under aden/krpu subdivision in the jurisdiction of sr. den/central/wat.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type