Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealing Washer,O Ring 4 X 2,O Ring 7 X 2,O Ring 6 X 2,O Ring 13 X 2,Dichtung,Seal,O Ring 10 X 2,Spr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4275213 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 09:10:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHMA COMPUTERS | - | 10-12-2023 20:58:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Verma Enterprises | - | 11-12-2023 10:16:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : sealing washer,O Ring 4 x 2,O Ring 7 x 2,O Ring 6 x 2,O Ring 13 x 2,Dichtung,Seal,O Ring 10 x 2,Spr | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Verma Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : sealing washer,O Ring 4 x 2,O Ring 7 x 2,O Ring 6 x 2,O Ring 13 x 2,Dichtung,Seal,O Ring 10 x 2,Spr | 51269.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KRISHMA COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : sealing washer,O Ring 4 x 2,O Ring 7 x 2,O Ring 6 x 2,O Ring 13 x 2,Dichtung,Seal,O Ring 10 x 2,Spr | 56045.00 | L3 |