Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moniter,Keyboard,Cpu,Mouse,With Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | School Education Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4751865 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
COMPUTER BAZAR PROP-SHISHIR KUMAR JAIN
267660
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAY ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 12:25:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARSH TRADERS | - | 21-03-2024 12:34:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | COMPUTER BAZAR PROP-SHISHIR KUMAR JAIN | - | 20-03-2024 15:09:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PATEL COMMUNICATION COMPUTER SERVICE & REPAIRING | - | 20-03-2024 01:07:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RECONN INFO SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-03-2024 12:57:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shri vinayak traders | - | 19-03-2024 15:03:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SIYA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 23:24:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | SunBlue | - | 21-03-2024 11:50:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | VISTAR TRADERS | - | 21-03-2024 12:40:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | VV ALLIANCE GROUP | - | 19-03-2024 09:47:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER BAZAR PROP-SHISHIR KUMAR JAIN | Item Categories : MONITER,KEYBOARD,CPU,MOUSE,WITH INSTALLATION | 267660.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISTAR TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MONITER,KEYBOARD,CPU,MOUSE,WITH INSTALLATION | 291000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shri vinayak traders | Item Categories : MONITER,KEYBOARD,CPU,MOUSE,WITH INSTALLATION | 300000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MONITER | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 42000.000 |
| KEYBOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| CPU | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 207660.000 |
| MOUSE | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| WITH INSTALLATION | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 9000.000 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Supply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Read moreProcurement and installation of goods for panchayath learning center
Procurement and installation of goods for panchayath learning center, sanikere grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type