Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Areekode Bp 2023 24 Kuzhimanna Brc Building Anubandha Pravarthikal In Kuzhimanna Gp Project No 287
|
| Description |
Areekode Bp 2023 24 Kuzhimanna Brc Building Anubandha Pravarthikal In Kuzhimanna Gp Project No 287
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628732_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/SD/Tender-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1356 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Areekode Block PAnchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Areekode block annual plan 2025 26 electrification of kuzhimanna fhc op building
Areekode block annual plan 2025 26 electrification of kuzhimanna fhc op building
Read moreAnnual plan-areekode bp 51/24-25 - melepadam kulam improvement kuzhimanna grama panchayath-pond renovation
Annual plan-areekode bp 51/24-25 - melepadam kulam improvement kuzhimanna grama panchayath-pond renovation
Read moreAreekod bp 2023 24 kaippeparamb anganwadi kettida nirmanam in kuzhimanna gp project no 226
Areekod bp 2023 24 kaippeparamb anganwadi kettida nirmanam in kuzhimanna gp project no 226
Read moreAreekode bp chembreeri puthiyath colony road pulpatta gp
Areekode bp chembreeri puthiyath colony road pulpatta gp
Read moreAreekod bp 2023 24 valappam kundu thadaparambu madrassa ozhukur road in kuzhimanna gp project no 283
Areekod bp 2023 24 valappam kundu thadaparambu madrassa ozhukur road in kuzhimanna gp project no 283
Read moreAnnual plan-areekode bp 294/24-25 - construction of building for chc edavanna (health grant) in eadvanna gp areekode block-new building for chc edavanna
Annual plan-areekode bp 294/24-25 - construction of building for chc edavanna (health grant) in eadvanna gp areekode block-new building for chc edavanna
Read moreAreekode bp project no 53 construction of children fitness centre above ponnamkunn anganwadi in edavanna gp
Areekode bp project no 53 construction of children fitness centre above ponnamkunn anganwadi in edavanna gp
Read moreAreekod bp 2023 24 teacherpadi kuzhiyilparamba thode mannujala samrakshanam in kuzhimanna gp
Areekod bp 2023 24 teacherpadi kuzhiyilparamba thode mannujala samrakshanam in kuzhimanna gp
Read moreAreekode bp 2023 24 pallimukk aryanthodika road in edavanna gp
Areekode bp 2023 24 pallimukk aryanthodika road in edavanna gp
Read moreAreekode bp palottil smashanam nellichode road improvement in pulpatta gp
Areekode bp palottil smashanam nellichode road improvement in pulpatta gp
Read moreof your Industry type