Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Asit Brick Field To The Delux Brick Field At Natunpara,Sansad No.Xvi,Under Bhanderkhola Gp,Aap No.62/2023 24,Under 15th Cfc. Scheme Id 69548693
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Asit Brick Field To The Delux Brick Field At Natunpara,Sansad No.Xvi,Under Bhanderkhola Gp,Aap No.62/2023 24,Under 15th Cfc. Scheme Id 69548693
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604516_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.09/B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhanderkhola Gram Panchayet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of black top road from paninala amtala krishnagar karimpur road to the house of bijoy garai at paninala,sansad no.xvi,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.60/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69538356
Construction of black top road from paninala amtala krishnagar karimpur road to the house of bijoy garai at paninala,sansad no.xvi,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.60/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69538356
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the house of sunil ghosh to the brick field of bishu pal at gokulnagar,sansad no.x,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.45/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69375634
Construction of black top road from the house of sunil ghosh to the brick field of bishu pal at gokulnagar,sansad no.x,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.45/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69375634
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of santosh biswas at paninala purbapara to the house of narayan biswas at paninala (sansad no.xvi) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.19/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-78660611
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of santosh biswas at paninala purbapara to the house of narayan biswas at paninala (sansad no.xvi) under bhanderkhola gram panchayat,aap no.19/2022-23 under 15th cfc(bg) work id-78660611
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with soakpits from dargapara more towards old brick field at dargapara, aap- 45/2023-24, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 67592676
Construction of pacca drain with soakpits from dargapara more towards old brick field at dargapara, aap- 45/2023-24, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 67592676
Read moreConstruction of community based modified leach pit (honey combed brick lined leach pit with pit cover) for manage gray water at ghurni natunpara ssk under bhanderkhola gram panchayat.
Construction of community based modified leach pit (honey combed brick lined leach pit with pit cover) for manage gray water at ghurni natunpara ssk under bhanderkhola gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of community based modified leach pit (honey combed brick lined leach pit with pit cover) for manage gray water at natunpara primary school under bhanderkhola gram panchayat.
Construction of community based modified leach pit (honey combed brick lined leach pit with pit cover) for manage gray water at natunpara primary school under bhanderkhola gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of agriculture drain (field channel) from ist rli to the land of nimai mondal at goyalbari(sansad no.ix) aap no.05/2023-24,id-69374571 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of agriculture drain (field channel) from ist rli to the land of nimai mondal at goyalbari(sansad no.ix) aap no.05/2023-24,id-69374571 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreConstruction of agriculture drain (field channel) from land of gopal mondal to the land of santosh mondal at gokulnagar(sansad no.x) aap no.06/2023-24,id-69378401 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of agriculture drain (field channel) from land of gopal mondal to the land of santosh mondal at gokulnagar(sansad no.x) aap no.06/2023-24,id-69378401 under bhanderkhola gp,under 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreSinking of new tube-well at sansad- xii xviii (10 nos.) village kalabagh natunpara hatpara bahara under kashiadanga gp, aap- supply-12(tied)/2023-24, fund- 15th cfc
Sinking of new tube-well at sansad- xii xviii (10 nos.) village kalabagh natunpara hatpara bahara under kashiadanga gp, aap- supply-12(tied)/2023-24, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreDetails estimate for construction of drain (field channel) from the chamber of hazari mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad - ii/2) under bhanderkhola gp. (aap no.- 7/2024 - 25) under 15th cfc (tied). scheme id - 89899238
Details estimate for construction of drain (field channel) from the chamber of hazari mondal to the land of joydeb mondal at haranagar ( sansad - ii/2) under bhanderkhola gp. (aap no.- 7/2024 - 25) under 15th cfc (tied). scheme id - 89899238
Read moreof your Industry type