Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Soakpits From Dargapara More Towards Old Brick Field At Dargapara, Aap 45/2023 24, Fund 15th Cfc, Wc 67592676
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Soakpits From Dargapara More Towards Old Brick Field At Dargapara, Aap 45/2023 24, Fund 15th Cfc, Wc 67592676
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_881792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/KGP OF 2025-26 (15th CFC) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASHIADANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1988277 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pacca drain with soakpits from dargapara more towards old brick field at dargapara,
Construction of pacca drain with soakpits from dargapara more towards old brick field at dargapara,
Read moreConstruction of toilet near dargapara masjid at dargapara in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block, aap-32/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Construction of toilet near dargapara masjid at dargapara in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block, aap-32/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of black top road from asit brick field to the delux brick field at natunpara,sansad no.xvi,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.62/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69548693
Construction of black top road from asit brick field to the delux brick field at natunpara,sansad no.xvi,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.62/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69548693
Read moreConstruction of toilet near tipu sultans house at dargapara in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block. aap-33/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Construction of toilet near tipu sultans house at dargapara in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block. aap-33/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreSinking of new tube wells at gs ii, aap-11/2025-26, wc- 109735254, fund- 15th cfc
Sinking of new tube wells at gs ii, aap-11/2025-26, wc- 109735254, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreRenovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Renovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Read moreRenovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Renovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Read moreConstruction pacca drain from of ho dipak biswas to sijdia more at sijdia aap no- 11/2024- 25 (tied)
Construction pacca drain from of ho dipak biswas to sijdia more at sijdia aap no- 11/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the house of sunil ghosh to the brick field of bishu pal at gokulnagar,sansad no.x,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.45/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69375634
Construction of black top road from the house of sunil ghosh to the brick field of bishu pal at gokulnagar,sansad no.x,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.45/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-69375634
Read moreCons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreof your Industry type