Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Green Space Belt Management Services In Rcf Townships At Kihim Kurul For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5314203 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AMEYA ENTERPRISE
53359298
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMEYA ENTERPRISE | 09-10-2024 12:24:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVIJ ENTERPRISES | 09-10-2024 13:14:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ISHANI ENTERPRISES | 08-10-2024 20:06:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | m.v.raut | 09-10-2024 11:40:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMEYA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - GREEN SPACE BELT MANAGEMENT SERVICES IN RCF TOWNSHIPS AT KIHIM KURUL FOR | 53359298.00 | L1 |
| 2 | m.v.raut | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - GREEN SPACE BELT MANAGEMENT SERVICES IN RCF TOWNSHIPS AT KIHIM KURUL FOR | 53746661.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - GREEN SPACE BELT MANAGEMENT SERVICES IN RCF TOWNSHIPS AT KIHIM KURUL FOR DURATION OF TWO YEARS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 53359298.000 |
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - private security service at kurul kihim townships an
Read more
Resurfacing of bituminous road inside kurul and kihim townships at rcf thal phase-ii.
Resurfacing of bituminous road inside kurul and kihim townships at rcf thal phase-ii .
Read moreResurfacing of bituminous road inside kurul and kihim townships at rcf thal phase-ii.
Resurfacing of bituminous road inside kurul and kihim townships at rcf thal phase-ii.
Read moreMarking of road lane and fixing of road stud (cat eye) in factory, kurul and kihim townships at rcf thal.
Marking of road lane and fixing of road stud (cat eye) in factory, kurul and kihim townships at rcf thal.
Read moreRepairing of boundary walls and storm water drains (open and underground) in kurul and kihim townships, at rcf thal for year 2024-25
Repairing of boundary walls and storm water drains (open and underground) in kurul and kihim townships, at rcf thal for year 2024-25
Read moreRepairing of boundary walls and storm water drains (open and underground) in kurul and kihim townships, at rcf thal for year 2025-26
Repairing of boundary walls and storm water drains (open and underground) in kurul and kihim townships, at rcf thal for year 2025-26
Read moreRepairing of sewer lines at rcf kurul and kiihim townships, at rcf thal
Repairing of sewer lines at rcf kurul and kiihim townships, at rcf thal
Read moreReapair and renovation work of quarters in kurul and kihim township at rcf thal unit.
Reapair and renovation work of quarters in kurul and kihim township at rcf thal unit.
Read moreof your Industry type