Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Primary Air Diffuser Cone Set For Pulverized Coal Burner At 2 X600 Mw, Ka Tpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar
|
| Description |
Supply Of Primary Air Diffuser Cone Set For Pulverized Coal Burner At 2 X600 Mw, Ka Tpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RRVUN_353404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-1036(MM) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 64200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER (MM) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of gland rope/packing for 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of gland rope/packing for 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of pa fans blades at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of pa fans blades at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of coal burner integrated seamless pipe connecting to coal concentrator at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Coal burner integrated seamless pipe connecting to coal concentrator
Read moreAnnual contract for operation and maintenance of hydrogen plant of 2x600 mw katpp rvunl jhalawar
Annual contract for operation and maintenance of hydrogen plant of 2x600 mw katpp rvunl jhalawar
Read moreSupply of fabricated bottom ash guard plate (ss-304) at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of fabricated bottom ash guard plate (ss-304) at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of spares of pa, fd and id fans for boiler, 2x600 mw katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of spares of pa, fd and id fans for boiler
Read moreSupply of spares (gun housing with oil gun and oil gun nozzle assembly) of oil burner for auxiliary boiler at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of spares (gun housing with oil gun and oil gun nozzle assembly) of oil burner for auxiliary boiler at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of spares of lube oil system for pa, fd and id fans at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of spares of lube oil system for pa, fd and id fans at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of plcs installed in 2x600 mw, katpp, jhalawar.
Annual maintenance contract of plcs installed in 2x600 mw, katpp, jhalawar.
Read morePurchase of foxboro invensys (schneider electric) make fcp280 control processor for dcs system installed at 2x600 mw katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Purchase of foxboro invensys (schneider electric) make fcp280 control processor for dcs system installed at 2x600 mw katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreof your Industry type