Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Fabricated Bottom Ash Guard Plate (Ss 304) At 2 X600 Mw, Ka Tpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar
Description
Supply Of Fabricated Bottom Ash Guard Plate (Ss 304) At 2 X600 Mw, Ka Tpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar
Organisation RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RRVUN_513329_1
Reference
Number
TN-1237(MM)
Tender Fee 736
EMD 19820
Tender Value -
Place KALISINDH THERMAL POWER PROJECT, JHALAWAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=915550

Start Date November 17, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 29/11/2025

Expired 278 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.