Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Spares (Gun Housing With Oil Gun And Oil Gun Nozzle Assembly) Of Oil Burner For Auxiliary Boiler At 2 X600 Mw, Ka Tpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar
Description
Supply Of Spares (Gun Housing With Oil Gun And Oil Gun Nozzle Assembly) Of Oil Burner For Auxiliary Boiler At 2 X600 Mw, Ka Tpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_RRVUN_375986_1
Reference
Number
TN-1064(MM)
Tender Fee 590
EMD 43380
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER (MM)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date December 15, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 25/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.