Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trg Paper Fig 11,Camping Stool,Ear Phone For Motorola Set,Foldable Plastic Table,Gym Flex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4445187 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUTURE TECHNOLOGY | - | 17-01-2024 22:03:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | gargstore | - | 17-01-2024 21:41:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS | - | 17-01-2024 22:36:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gargstore(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trg Paper Fig 11,Camping Stool,Ear Phone for Motorola Set,Foldable Plastic Table,Gym Flex | 97743.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FUTURE TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trg Paper Fig 11,Camping Stool,Ear Phone for Motorola Set,Foldable Plastic Table,Gym Flex | 104385.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Trg Paper Fig 11,Camping Stool,Ear Phone for Motorola Set,Foldable Plastic Table,Gym Flex | 108700.00 | L3 |