Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig 11,Teen Sheet Fig 11,Bamboo 9 Feet,Sandbags,Camping Chair Foldable,Camping Stool F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4548315 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHINAV GOYAL | - | 07-02-2024 15:04:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Agarwal General Stores | - | 07-02-2024 15:21:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ANKIT JINDAL AND COMPANY | - | 08-02-2024 00:17:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Central Supply Stores | - | 08-02-2024 09:08:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agarwal General Stores | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Teen Sheet Fig 11,Bamboo 9 Feet,Sandbags,Camping Chair Foldable,Camping Stool F | 14700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABHINAV GOYAL | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Teen Sheet Fig 11,Bamboo 9 Feet,Sandbags,Camping Chair Foldable,Camping Stool F | 20192.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Central Supply Stores | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Teen Sheet Fig 11,Bamboo 9 Feet,Sandbags,Camping Chair Foldable,Camping Stool F | 24480.00 | L3 |