Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Skid Chain,Ear Phone Analog Motorola,Ear Phone Digital Motorola,Antena For Motorola,Adapter Ac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4537202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CREATIVE ENGINEERS | - | 03-02-2024 12:37:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HAVIYA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 12:48:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | HIMALAYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 12:42:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CREATIVE ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Non Skid Chain,Ear Phone Analog Motorola,Ear Phone Digital Motorola,Antena for Motorola,Adapter AC | 176216.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HIMALAYAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Non Skid Chain,Ear Phone Analog Motorola,Ear Phone Digital Motorola,Antena for Motorola,Adapter AC | 176595.00 | L2 |