Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Check Valves. Consisting 3 Items 05 Nos
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106581426 |
|
Reference Number |
22245114A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106581426/viewNitPdf_4845038.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreSupply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu, chikkamagaluru
Supply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu chikkamagaluru
Read moreLicense for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProcurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Read moreProvideing iec materials and stationary items under nhm uk district
Providing iec materials and stationary items under nhm uk district
Read moreof your Industry type