Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Road Connecting The Northern Side Service Road Of Arumparthapuram Rob With The Natesan Nagar Bye Pass Road Under The Rob At Ch.33/000 Of Nh45 A, Puducherry.
|
| Description |
Proposed Road Connecting The Northern Side Service Road Of Arumparthapuram Rob With The Natesan Nagar Bye Pass Road Under The Rob At Ch.33/000 Of Nh45 A, Puducherry.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDC1_19473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/PW/NH/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 72912 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arumparthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19855 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of u drain and foot path at natesan nagar bye pass road from 100 feet road rob to nh45a near arumparthapuram rob in puducherry
Construction of u drain and foot path at natesan nagar bye pass road from 100 feet road rob to nh45a near arumparthapuram rob in puducherry
Read moreProviding approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry
Providing approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry
Read moreProviding approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar to arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry- 2nd call
Providing approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar to arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry- 2nd call
Read moreProviding approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar to arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry- 3rd call
Providing approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar to arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry- 3rd call
Read moreProviding b.t. road over the inspection track from feeder channel culvert to arumparthapuram bye-pass road in puducherry.
Providing b.t. road over the inspection track from feeder channel culvert to arumparthapuram bye-pass road in puducherry.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall around the karumathi mandapam at bye pass road karaikal
Construction of compound wall around the karumathi mandapam at bye pass road karaikal
Read moreBlack topping rob at lc no.43a at km.38.175 of nh45a 100 feet road via duct portion in puducherry.
Black topping rob at lc no.43a at km.38.175 of nh45a 100 feet road via duct portion in puducherry.
Read moreProviding and fixing the wbeam metal crash barrier in the high embankment stretch of villianur bye pass in nh45a puducherry
Providing and fixing the wbeam metal crash barrier in the high embankment stretch of villianur bye pass in nh45a puducherry
Read moreFormation of new road on the eastern bund of olandai tank to connect velrampet eri road to arumparthapuram bye pass road at olandai, mudaliarpet constituency, puducherry.
Formation of new road on the eastern bund of olandai tank to connect velrampet eri road to arumparthapuram bye pass road at olandai, mudaliarpet constituency, puducherry.
Read moreof your Industry type