Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Topping Rob At Lc No.43 A At Km.38.175 Of Nh45 A 100 Feet Road Via Duct Portion In Puducherry.
|
| Description |
Black Topping Rob At Lc No.43 A At Km.38.175 Of Nh45 A 100 Feet Road Via Duct Portion In Puducherry.
|
| Organisation | Government of Puducherry |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDC1_14383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.24/PW/NH/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 55978 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the EE, NH Div, PWD,Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of u drain and foot path at natesan nagar bye pass road from 100 feet road rob to nh45a near arumparthapuram rob in puducherry
Construction of u drain and foot path at natesan nagar bye pass road from 100 feet road rob to nh45a near arumparthapuram rob in puducherry
Read moreDesing and construction of 2 nos robs including railway portion 04 lane rob lc no 108ac and 04 lane rob lc no 121b in district ayodhya on epc mode
Desing and construction of 2 nos robs including railway portion 04 lane rob lc no 108ac and 04 lane rob lc no 121b in district ayodhya on epc mode
Read moreAdditional work of remaining work construction of rob (excluding railway portion) for lc no. 38 at baran
Additional work of remaining work construction of rob (excluding railway portion) for lc no. 38 at baran
Read moreRetrofitting and strengthening of r.e. wall (north and south side) by soil nailing, grouting operations at 100 feet rob at nh45a, natesan nagar, puducherry
Retrofitting and strengthening of r.e. wall (north and south side) by soil nailing, grouting operations at 100 feet rob at nh45a, natesan nagar, puducherry
Read moreRemaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Remaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Read moreRemaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Remaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Read moreRemaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Remaining work of rob lc-136 (lalgarh railway crossing) at bikaner including railway portion, re wall, road work and rub
Read moreConsultancy services for road safety audit on rob at lc no. c-61 (bikaner phatak) on old nh-89 at ch. 165/550 (left out portion of nagaur-bikaner section) and rob at lc no. c-64 (manasar phatak) on old nh-65 at ch. 172/990 (left out portion of nagaur
Consultancy services for road safety audit on rob at lc no. c-61 (bikaner phatak) on old nh-89 at ch. 165/550 (left out portion of nagaur-bikaner section) androb at lc no. c-64 (manasar phatak) on old nh-65 at ch. 172/990 (left out portion of nagaur-
Read moreConstruction of complete rob & limited height subway in lieu of lc 4 (railway portion except steel girder approach road in state portion) at km 60/23-25 in indara yard, lc 67c (railway portion including steel girder approach road in state portion) at km 95/273 between kkt-pou section & lc 115 (only railway portion including bow string girder) at km 433/723 in btt yard of varanasi division in n. e. railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob at lc no 215 between panposh kalunga station excluding the railway portion of span 1 x 18 plus 1 x 62
Construction of 2 lane rob at lc no 215 between panposh kalunga station excluding the railway portion of span 1 x 18 plus 1 x 62
Read moreof your Industry type