Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Approach Road To The Newly Widened Culvert At Ch.0/150 At The Northern Side Of Newly Formed Link Road By Passing The Natesan Nagar Bye Pass Road Ing From Natesan Nagar To Arumparthapuram Segment Of Nh45 A, Puducherry 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing Approach Road To The Newly Widened Culvert At Ch.0/150 At The Northern Side Of Newly Formed Link Road By Passing The Natesan Nagar Bye Pass Road Ing From Natesan Nagar To Arumparthapuram Segment Of Nh45 A, Puducherry 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDC1_20906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/PW/NH/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 79820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Natesan Nagar-Arumparthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=21307 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry
Providing approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry
Read moreProviding approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar to arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry- 3rd call
Providing approach road to the newly widened culvert at ch.0/150 at the northern side of newly formed link road by passing the natesan nagar bye pass road ing from natesan nagar to arumparthapuram segment of nh45a, puducherry- 3rd call
Read moreProposed road connecting the northern side service road of arumparthapuram rob with the natesan nagar bye-pass road under the rob at ch.33/000 of nh45a, puducherry.
Proposed road connecting the northern side service road of arumparthapuram rob with the natesan nagar bye-pass road under the rob at ch.33/000 of nh45a, puducherry.
Read moreConstruction of u drain and foot path at natesan nagar bye pass road from 100 feet road rob to nh45a near arumparthapuram rob in puducherry
Construction of u drain and foot path at natesan nagar bye pass road from 100 feet road rob to nh45a near arumparthapuram rob in puducherry
Read moreMw construction of link road by passing natesan nagar arumparthapuram segment of nh45a in puducherry sw providing supply and erection of 9.0 mts. height double arm octagonal street lighting pole and 12.5mts height high mast lighting
Mw construction of link road by passing natesan nagar arumparthapuram segment of nh45a in puducherry. sw providing supply and erection of 9.0 mts. height double arm octagonal street lighting pole and 12.5mts. height high mast lighting
Read moreWidening the western side of newly formed approach road of bridge at ch.47/570 of nh45a across malatar river, puducherry.
Widening the western side of newly formed approach road of bridge at ch.47/570 of nh45a across malatar river, puducherry.
Read moreAttending the patch work at natesan nagar 5th main road, natesan nagar 4th cross street and various street with bc in div-127, unit-29, zone-10
Attending the patch work at natesan nagar 5th main road, natesan nagar 4th cross street and various street with bc in div-127, unit-29, zone-10
Read moreof your Industry type