Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Led Smart Tv And Supply Of Chairs At Mc Office Patiala Est Cost Rs. 3.84 Lacs Dt 13/14.03.2024
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Led Smart Tv And Supply Of Chairs At Mc Office Patiala Est Cost Rs. 3.84 Lacs Dt 13/14.03.2024
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DLG_119639_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2024/666-667/01
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 7700
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244477

Start Date March 06, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.