Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.57/24 Retarring Works To Adichiladi Athinilam Road Ward No.16 Rs.20.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.57/24 Retarring Works To Adichiladi Athinilam Road Ward No.16 Rs.20.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622769_42 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ET-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42369 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meenangadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.147/24-retarring works to vengoor athinilam road - ward no.15 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.147/24-retarring works to vengoor athinilam road - ward no.15 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.64/24-retarring works to athinilam matyambam road - ward no.16 - rs.3,21,000/-
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.64/24-retarring works to athinilam matyambam road - ward no.16 - rs.3,21,000/-
Read moreDiv 57 rs.20.00 lakhs
Costruction of cc r/f g sambhaiah to s laxmaiah(h) at vaddera colony in division no 57 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.99/24-kolambetta karakkuni road retarring- ward no.12-rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.99/24-kolambetta karakkuni road retarring- ward no.12-rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.119/24 -re tarring works to cheeramkunnu murani road - ward no.09 - rs.20.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.119/24 -re tarring works to cheeramkunnu murani road - ward no.09 - rs.20.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.61/24-retarring works to annamvayal road - ward no.01,19 - rs.7.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.61/24-retarring works to annamvayal road - ward no.01,19 - rs.7.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.432/24 -retarring works to appad school ammayikkavala alilakkunnu road - rs.6.70 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.432/24 -retarring works to appad school ammayikkavala alilakkunnu road - rs.6.70 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.438/24-retarring works to pathirippalam mundanadappu road - ward no.07 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.438/24-retarring works to pathirippalam mundanadappu road - ward no.07 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.136/24-retarring works to pathirikavala kolagappara road - ward no.07 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.136/24-retarring works to pathirikavala kolagappara road - ward no.07 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type