Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Light Maintenance Work In Nagar Palika Siwana Area.
|
| Description |
Electric Work
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_428205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1727/04 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 33500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIWANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769949 |
| Start Date | October 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Work regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreAnnual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hsk road to tandre, ankanahalli, kuppalli, muduguppe via munjanahalli road ch 0.00 to 6.70 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hsk road to tandre, ankanahalli, kuppalli, muduguppe via munjanahalli road ch 0.00 to 6.70 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreConstruction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Construction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type