Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N N I L A M B U R B P / 2 0 2 4 25/Proj.No 73/24 25 Improvement Of Peruvampadam St Colony Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N N I L A M B U R B P / 2 0 2 4 &Amp#X0d
25/Proj.No 73/24 25 Improvement Of&Amp#X0d
Peruvampadam St Colony Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/LSGD/TN-03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nilambur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1167977 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p , proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement totelephone exchange
A n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p ,&#x0d proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement&#x0d totelephone exchange kavuvila road ward -&#x0d 10
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n m u d a k k a l g p proj.no.53/2025 improvements tokunnilnada tk road in ward 15
A n n u a l p l a n m u d a k k a l g p proj.no.53/2025 improvements tokunnilnada tk road in ward 15
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p 2 0 2 3 - 2024,proj.no.56,-reethpally kavalkkara road retarring (ward-8) 700000/--general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p 2 0 2 3 - 2024,proj.no.56,-reethpally kavalkkara road retarring (ward-8) 700000/--general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p - 2 0 2 3 - 24,proj.no.265- re tender kalluvayal karyambathi road retarring (ward 13) 350000/--general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p - 2 0 2 3 - 24,proj.no.265- re tender kalluvayal karyambathi road retarring (ward&#x0d 13) 350000/--general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.135/25- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.135/25-edathil kandi road&#x0d ward-14.-proj.no.135/25.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - t h o d u p u z h a municipality 2024-25-proj.no 403 maintenance of toilets in district ayurveda hospital-general civil work
&#x0d maintenance of toilets in district&#x0d ayurveda hospital
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - t s y b p p p 2 4 - 25 maintenance of diary extension office
Rain water enters into the building from the&#x0d verandah portion, which is not covered. there&#x0d fore upvc panelling with upvc frame work is&#x0d proposed for the verandah.flooring with&#x0d ceramic tiles proposed for stair.
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - t h o d u p u z h a municipality proj.no. 360 /2024-25 - rennovation of anthinattu link road in ward 27-general civil work
&#x0d rennovation of anthinattu link&#x0d road in ward 27
Read moreof your Industry type