Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Agency For Replacement Of Scallops In Cru Catalytic Reforming Unit Reacto
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5967651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 21:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of naphtha hydro treating catalyst for cru (catalytic reforming unit) of iocl barauni r
Read more
Procurement of naphtha hydro treating catalyst for cru (catalytic reforming unit) of iocl barauni refinery.
Procurement of naphtha hydro treating catalyst for cru (catalytic reforming unit) of iocl barauni refinery.
Read moreProcurement of naphtha hydro treating catalyst for ccru (continuous catalytic reforming unit) of io
Read more
Procurement of naphtha hydro treating catalyst for ccru (continuous catalytic reforming unit) of iocl barauni refinery.
Procurement of naphtha hydro treating catalyst for ccru (continuous catalytic reforming unit) of iocl barauni refinery.
Read moreCustom bid for services - catalyst replacement in cru, dhdt, isom and nht-ccr unit of barauni refin
Read more
11 kv switchboard for cru unit 7510910048,11 kv switchboard for cru unit ss 3 7510910048,11 kv swit
Read more
11 kv switchboard for cru unit 7510910048,11 kv switchboard for cru unit ss 3 7510910048,11 kv swit
Read more
Custom bid for services - agency for inspection engineer towards cru project at guwahati refinery f
Read more
Current return unit (cru) and earth return current unit (ercu) for vande bharat project
Current return unit (cru) and earth return current unit (ercu) for vande bharat-80 sets project (32 sets requirement)
Read moreCurrent return unit (cru) and earth return current unit (ercu) for vande bharat project
Current return unit (cru) and earth return current unit (ercu) for vande bharat project
Read moreof your Industry type