Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Work For Construction Of One No. 33 Kv Defence Industrial Corridor Bay At 132 Kv S/S Akrabad, Distt Aligarh.
|
| Description |
Civil Work For Construction Of One No. 33 Kv Defence Industrial Corridor Bay At 132 Kv S/S Akrabad, Distt Aligarh.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCTL_1140545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No-01/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132 KV S/S Akrabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2129894 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv adms bay at 132 kv s/s gangiri, distt- aligarh.
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv adms bay at 132 kv s/s gangiri, distt- aligarh.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv defence industrial corridor bay at 132 kv s/s taj agra
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv defence industrial corridor bay at 132 kv s/s taj agra
Read moreCivil work for construction of 01 no. 33 kv khandaiha bay at 132 kv s/s jattari, distt- aligarh.
Civil work for construction of 01 no. 33 kv khandaiha bay at 132 kv s/s jattari, distt- aligarh.
Read moreCivil work for construction of 01 no. 33 kv gaumat bay at 132 kv s/s khair, distt- aligarh.
Civil work for construction of 01 no. 33 kv gaumat bay at 132 kv s/s khair, distt- aligarh.
Read moreof your Industry type