Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Dipak Trading To Vidyasagar Trading, At Up Vihamandva, Tq. Paithan.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Dipak Trading To Vidyasagar Trading, At Up Vihamandva, Tq. Paithan.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1110539_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/Works/2515/09 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 40589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Paithan Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939156 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to salwadgaon to vihamandva road, (vr-217), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to salwadgaon to vihamandva road, (vr-217), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road, at village murma, tq. paithan.
Construction of internal c.c. road, at village murma, tq. paithan.
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on maigaon to dadegaon road at maigaon, samajik sabhagraha at kutubkheda, maroti mandir sabhagraha at vihamandva, sabhagraha at vihamandva (balkhandi), sabhagrana at navgaon tq. paithan (5 works)
Construction of c.d. work on maigaon to dadegaon road at maigaon, samajik sabhagraha at kutubkheda, maroti mandir sabhagraha at vihamandva, sabhagraha at vihamandva (balkhandi), sabhagrana at navgaon tq. paithan (5 works)
Read moreMaterial purchasing for construction of internal cement concrete road from dipak hospital to salim bhai ts 519 at gp pachod bk tq paithan
Material purchasing for construction of internal cement concrete road from dipak hospital to salim bhai ts 519 at gp pachod bk tq paithan
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from sdb road to dipak bar house ac 98879282
Construction of c.c. road from sdb road to dipak bar house ac 98879282
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road gp takali paithan tq paithan
Construction of cement concrete road gp takali paithan tq paithan
Read moreConstruction of road from gharegaon to adul with vhp, tq. paithan.
Construction of road from gharegaon to adul with vhp, tq. paithan.
Read moreMaterial purchasing for construction of road from paithan shahagad road to sourabh santosh thorat farm gp agarnandur tq paithan
Material purchasing for construction of road from paithan shahagad road to sourabh santosh thorat farm gp agarnandur tq paithan
Read moreImprovement to the road from paithan road canal to mohkar wasti road vr-264 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. paithan
Improvement to the road from paithan road canal to mohkar wasti road vr-264 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. paithan
Read moreMaterial purchasing for rc cement road paithan road to jitu hade gp bidkin tq paithan
Material purchasing for rc cement road paithan road to jitu hade gp bidkin tq paithan
Read moreof your Industry type