Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roadcut Restoration At Arogya Matha 1st And 2nd Street And Thomas Nagar In Division 169, Unit 40, Zone 13.
|
| Description |
Roadcut Restoration At Arogya Matha 1st And 2nd Street And Thomas Nagar In Division 169, Unit 40, Zone 13.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_470306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C2/3632/2024-4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558792 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roadcut restoration at arogya matha 1st and 2nd street and thomas nagar in division - 169, unit-40, zone-13.
Roadcut restoration at arogya matha 1st and 2nd street and thomas nagar in division - 169, unit-40, zone-13.
Read moreRestoration of roadcut at r.k.nagar 2nd main road in division-171, unit-40, zone-13
Restoration of roadcut at r.k.nagar 2nd main road in division-171, unit-40, zone-13
Read moreRoadcut restoration at various street division-169,170,171,173 unit-40 zone-13.
Roadcut restoration at various street division-169,170,171,173 unit-40 zone-13.
Read moreRoad cut restoration at jothiammal nagar in division-169, unit-40, zone-13.
Road cut restoration at jothiammal nagar in division-169, unit-40, zone-13.
Read moreProviding bt surface road in 115001r0205 ramuni nagar 1st street sahaya matha 1st street 115001r0206ramuni nagar 1st street sahaya matha 2nd street 115001r0202ramuni nagar 1st street 1st cross street 115001r0203 ramuni nagar 1st street 2nd cros
Providing bt surface road in 115001r0205 ramuni nagar 1st street sahaya matha 1st street 115001r0206ramuni nagar 1st street sahaya matha 2nd street 115001r0202ramuni nagar 1st street 1st cross street 115001r0203 ramuni nagar 1st street 2nd cros
Read moreRoadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at k.c.garden 1st and 2nd street in division-68, unit-16, zone-6
Roadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at k.c.garden 1st and 2nd street in division-68, unit-16, zone-6
Read moreRoadcut restoration at various street division-174,179,180 unit-38 zone-13.
Roadcut restoration at various street division-174,179,180 unit-38 zone-13.
Read moreRoadcut restoration at various street division-168,172,175 unit-40a, zone-13.
Roadcut restoration at various street division-168,172,175 unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreRoadcut restoration at various street division-176,177,178 unit-39 zone-13.
Roadcut restoration at various street division-176,177,178 unit-39 zone-13.
Read moreRoadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at sundaram nagar 1st and 2nd st, velmurugan nagar 2nd st, united colony 1st st in division-66, unit-16, zone-6
Roadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at sundaram nagar 1st and 2nd st, velmurugan nagar 2nd st, united colony 1st st in division-66, unit-16, zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type