Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Pair 0.5 Mm Jfc Unarmoured Cable,50 Pair 0.5 Mm Jfc Unarmoured Cable,20 Pair 0.5 Mm Jfc Armoure
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/413512 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RNL ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 4897034.00 | L1 |
| 2 | APS COMPUTERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 4903000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VBOTS LLC (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 5620950.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Rewa Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 5748943.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SDH Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 5977225.10 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | ACCESS COMPUTERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 6764792.50 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | GIRDHAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 7128115.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | MANAV ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 7129895.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | RAMA SALES CORPN (MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 7161820.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | K K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 7350220.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | MAA SUNDHA MATA AND COMPANY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 7500850.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | AAR ESS EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 100 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,50 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC UNARMOURED CABLE,20 PAIR 0.5 MM JFC ARMOURE | 8027495.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
100 pair 0.5 mm jfc unarmoured cable,50 pair 0.5 mm jfc unarmoured cable,20 pair 0.5 mm jfc armoure
Read more
100 pair 0.5 mm jfc unarmoured,50 pair 0.5 mm jfc unarmoured,20 pair 0.5 mm jfc unarmoured,10 pair
Read more
100 pair 0.5 mm jfc unarmoured,50 pair 0.5 mm jfc unarmoured,20 pair 0.5 mm jfc unarmoured,10 pair
Read more
200 pair 0.5 mm unarmoured jfc,100 pair 0.5 mm unarmoured jfc,20 pair 0.5 mm unarmoured jfc,10 pair
Read more
200 pair 0.5 mm unarmoured jfc,100 pair 0.5 mm unarmoured jfc,20 pair 0.5 mm unarmoured jfc,10 pair
Read more
Jfc 0.5 mm 10 pair unarmoured,jfc 0.5 mm 20 pair unarmoured,jfc 0.5 mm 50 pair unarmoured,jointing
Read more
50 pair 0.5 mm unarmoured jfc,20 pair 0.5 mm unarmoured jfc,10 pair 0.5 mm unarmoured jfc,replaceme
Read more
Jfc 100 pair 0.5 mm armoured,jfc 100 pair 0.5 mm unarmoured,jfc 50 pair 0.5 mm armoured,jfc 50 pair
Read more
of your Industry type