Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thovalai Block Construction Of Retaining Wall At Sy. No. 854 Kalvai Kundukulam At Cholapuram Habitation In Madavalayam Village Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall At Sy. No. 854 Kalvai Kundukulam At Cholapuram Habitation In Madavalayam Village Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_349942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A10/610/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thovalai Panchayat Union, Boothapandy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thovalai block - construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Read moreThovalai block - construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Read moreThovalai block - construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Read moreThovalai block - construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Read moreConstruciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayatthovalai union
Construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayatthovalai union
Read moreThovalai block - desilting and construction of retaining wall at sy. no. 544/12 nallathanni kulam at kk nager habitation in thovalai village panchayat
Desilting and construction of retaining wall at sy. no. 544/12 nallathanni kulam at kk nager habitation in thovalai village panchayat
Read moreThovalai block - construction of threshing floor sy no 642/ 4 near thovalai main road at thovalai habitation in thovalai village panchayat
Construction of threshing floor sy no 642/ 4 near thovalai main road at thovalai habitation in thovalai village panchayat
Read moreThovalai block - construction of retaining wall 43m and bathing ghat at nadubanjankulam sy. no.72/1 at annanager habitation sc habitation in kadukkarai village panchayat
Construction of retaining wall 43m and bathing ghat at nadubanjankulam sy. no.72/1 at annanager habitation sc habitation in kadukkarai village panchayat
Read moreThovalai block - providing cement concrete pavement of length 25 m at cholapuram habitation west matheena house cholapuram west street in madhavalayam panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement of length 25 m at cholapuram habitation west matheena house cholapuram west street in madhavalayam panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type