Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construciton Of Cycle Shed At Sy No 801/1 Ghss Madavalayam Habitation In Madavalayam Village Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construciton Of Cycle Shed At Sy No 801/1 Ghss Madavalayam Habitation In Madavalayam Village Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_365854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A10/610/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thovalai Panchayat Union, Boothapandy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thovalai block - construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Read moreThovalai block - construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Read moreThovalai block - construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayatthovalai union
Construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayatthovalai union
Read moreThovalai block - construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Read moreThovalai block - construction of retaining wall at sy. no. 854 kalvai kundukulam at cholapuram habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Construction of retaining wall at sy. no. 854 kalvai kundukulam at cholapuram habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat office building at thenkarai habitation in thenkarai village panchayat.(sy.506/11a)
Construction of new panchayat office building at thenkarai habitation in thenkarai village panchayat.(sy.506/11a)
Read moreConstruction of new panchayat office building at thalakulam habitation in thalakulam village panchayat (sy.498/17)
Construction of new panchayat office building at thalakulam habitation in thalakulam village panchayat (sy.498/17)
Read moreProviding cycle shed at govt high school at mela putheri habitation in putheri village panchayat of rajakkamangalam union under agamt ii in rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Providing cycle shed at govt high school at mela putheri habitation in putheri village panchayat of rajakkamangalam union under agamt ii in rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Read moreThovalai block - construction of retaining wall 43m and bathing ghat at nadubanjankulam sy. no.72/1 at annanager habitation sc habitation in kadukkarai village panchayat
Construction of retaining wall 43m and bathing ghat at nadubanjankulam sy. no.72/1 at annanager habitation sc habitation in kadukkarai village panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type