Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thovalai Block Desilting And Construction Of Retaining Wall At Sy. No. 544/12 Nallathanni Kulam At Kk Nager Habitation In Thovalai Village Panchayat
|
| Description |
Desilting And Construction Of Retaining Wall At Sy. No. 544/12 Nallathanni Kulam At Kk Nager Habitation In Thovalai Village Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_351158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A10/610/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13238 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thovalai panchayat union Boothapandy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thovalai block - construction of threshing floor sy no 642/ 4 near thovalai main road at thovalai habitation in thovalai village panchayat
Construction of threshing floor sy no 642/ 4 near thovalai main road at thovalai habitation in thovalai village panchayat
Read moreThovalai block - construction of retaining wall at sy. no. 854 kalvai kundukulam at cholapuram habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Construction of retaining wall at sy. no. 854 kalvai kundukulam at cholapuram habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Read moreThovalai block - construction of retaining wall 43m and bathing ghat at nadubanjankulam sy. no.72/1 at annanager habitation sc habitation in kadukkarai village panchayat
Construction of retaining wall 43m and bathing ghat at nadubanjankulam sy. no.72/1 at annanager habitation sc habitation in kadukkarai village panchayat
Read moreDesilting and construction of retaining wall at vathukkal kulam marukandanvilai thazhavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Desilting and construction of retaining wall at vathukkal kulam marukandanvilai thazhavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Read moreDesilting and construction of retaining wall at vathukkal kulam marukandanvilai thazhavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Desilting and construction of retaining wall at vathukkal kulam marukandanvilai thazhavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Read moreThovalai block - construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Read moreRejuvenation of nallathanni kulam with the provision of desilting, retaining wall, bathing ghat and inlet channel in kavanur panchayat in srimushnam block under agamt ii 2023-2024.
Rejuvenation of nallathanni kulam with the provision of desilting, retaining wall, bathing ghat and inlet channel in kavanur panchayat in srimushnam block under agamt ii 2023-2024.
Read moreThovalai block - construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Construciton of cycle shed at sy no 801/1 ghss madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Read moreThovalai block - construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village
Read moreThovalai block - construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Construction of girls toilet building at sy no 801/1 gps madavalayam habitation in madavalayam village panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type