Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting And Construction Of Retaining Wall At Vathukkal Kulam Marukandanvilai Thazhavilai Habitation In Vilathurai Village Panchayat
|
| Description |
Desilting And Construction Of Retaining Wall At Vathukkal Kulam Marukandanvilai Thazhavilai Habitation In Vilathurai Village Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_353837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A10/7464/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Munchirai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreDesilting and construction of retaining wall at vathukkal kulam marukandanvilai thazhavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Desilting and construction of retaining wall at vathukkal kulam marukandanvilai thazhavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement kattenperuvilai street marukandanvilai thazhavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement kattenperuvilai street marukandanvilai thazhavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Read moreDesilting and construction of retaining wall bathing ghat at kavurandikulam udavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Desilting and construction of retaining wall bathing ghat at kavurandikulam udavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Read moreDesilting and construction of retaining wall bathing ghat at appattukulam pond puliyarai appattuvilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Desilting and construction of retaining wall bathing ghat at appattukulam pond puliyarai appattuvilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Read moreThovalai block - desilting and construction of retaining wall at sy. no. 544/12 nallathanni kulam at kk nager habitation in thovalai village panchayat
Desilting and construction of retaining wall at sy. no. 544/12 nallathanni kulam at kk nager habitation in thovalai village panchayat
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and desilting of kannimar kulam oorani in g.kallupatti panchayat
Construction of retaining wall and desilting of kannimar kulam oorani in g.kallupatti panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement aluvilai street prpilavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement aluvilai street prpilavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement pantheranivilai street melangalam habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement pantheranivilai street melangalam habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement kuzhivilai kattuvilai street karupilavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement kuzhivilai kattuvilai street karupilavilai habitation in vilathurai village panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type