Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Drinking Water Facility Near Dol Sangha At Kawakhali Vi Sansad Under Matigara I Gp Work Id 97839210
|
| Description |
Solar Drinking Water Facility Near Dol Sangha At Kawakhali Vi Sansad Under Matigara I Gp Work Id 97839210
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801661_4 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT_7_MG-I_2024-25 (1ST Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATIGARA I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780021 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of new source of drinking water with solar panel near ichha moyee kali mandir at new township within kawakhali vii sansad under matigara i gp work id 113317640
Creation of new source of drinking water with solar panel near ichha moyee kali mandir at new township within kawakhali vii sansad under matigara i gp work id 113317640
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water with solar panel for drinking water near ananda adhikar house at kawakhali viii under matigara i gram panchayet
Creation of a new source of drinking water with solar panel for drinking water near ananda adhikar house at kawakhali viii under matigara i gram panchayet.
Read moreConstruction of public common toilet near sabuj sangha club at chakhari sansad vi id 69846693
Construction of public common toilet near sabuj sangha club at chakhari sansad vi id 69846693
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water with solar panel near kishor sporting club at kalamjote i sansad under matigara i gp work id 113303480
Creation of new source of drinking water with solar panel near kishor sporting club at kalamjote i sansad under matigara i gp work id 113303480
Read moreConstruction of cc road from anil roy house towards sonu rajak house at kawakhali vi sansad under mg i gp id no 113329012
Construction of cc road from anil roy house towards sonu rajak house at kawakhali vi sansad under mg i gp id no 113329012
Read moreSolar drinking water project near buddhist graveyard at khairjhora sansad within champasari gram panchayat under matigara development block.
Solar drinking water project near buddhist graveyard at khairjhora sansad within champasari gram panchayat under matigara development block.
Read moreDrinking water facility solar submersible for kalyanpur sansad at bahirghannya id_68388231
Drinking water facility solar submersible
Read moreSolar drinking water project near roshan nayak house at fitterline sansad within champasari gram panchayat under matigara development block.
Solar drinking water project near roshan nayak house at fitterline sansad within champasari gram panchayat under matigara development block.
Read moreSolar drinking water project near ganesh malpaharia house at dagapur sansad within champasari gram panchayat under matigara development block.
Solar drinking water project near ganesh malpaharia house at dagapur sansad within champasari gram panchayat under matigara development block.
Read moreConstruction of drinking water plant with solar system at chandai das para sansad vi under bonpas gram panchayat. (activity id-112808665)
Construction of drinking water plant with solar system at chandai das para sansad vi under bonpas&#x0d gram panchayat.&#x0d (activity id-112808665)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type