Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water With Solar Panel For Drinking Water Near Ananda Adhikar House At Kawakhali Viii Under Matigara I Gram Panchayet
|
| Description |
Creation Of A New Source Of Drinking Water With Solar Panel For Drinking Water Near Ananda Adhikar House At Kawakhali Viii Under Matigara I Gram Panchayet.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1018207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/XVFC-TIED/1st Call /MG-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Matigara-I GP area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2501988 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of new source of drinking water with solar panel near ichha moyee kali mandir at new township within kawakhali vii sansad under matigara i gp work id 113317640
Creation of new source of drinking water with solar panel near ichha moyee kali mandir at new township within kawakhali vii sansad under matigara i gp work id 113317640
Read moreCreation of drinking water source at changay
Creation of drinking water source at changay within lingseykha gram panchayat
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water
Creation of new source of drinking water under surjapur i gp election emergency 67507468
Read moreCreation of drinking water source at deorali
Creation of drinking water source at deorali within lingseykha gram panchayat
Read moreCreation of drinking water source at chuba
Creation of drinking water source at chuba within lingsekha gp under xv fc 2023-24
Read moreCreation of drinking water source at malingay
Creation of drinking water source at malingay within lingsay gram panchayat pedong dev block under xv fc 2023-2024
Read moreCreation of drinking water source at leebong
Creation of drinking water source at leebong within lingsekha gp
Read moreSolar drinking water facility near dol sangha at kawakhali vi sansad under matigara i gp work id 97839210
Solar drinking water facility near dol sangha at kawakhali vi sansad under matigara i gp work id 97839210
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water near ho kanai das at bajitpur. sansad no.-viii
Creation of new source of drinking water near ho kanai das at bajitpur. sansad no.-viii
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water .
Creation of a new source of drinking water near the shop of sahabuddin , mouza -baharu,jl no- 13,dag no-2845 , sansad-ix at tajpur under baharu kshetra gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type