Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drinking Water Plant With Solar System At Chandai Das Para Sansad Vi Under Bonpas Gram Panchayat. (Activity Id 112808665)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drinking Water Plant With Solar System At Chandai Das Para Sansad Vi Under Bonpas&Amp#X0d
Gram Panchayat.&Amp#X0d
(Activity Id 112808665)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_988379_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/BON/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2414547 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drinking water plant with solar system at bonpas hari para under bonpas gram panchayat. fund 15th fc (tied)2025-26 (activity id-112806741)
Construction of drinking water plant with solar system at bonpas hari para under bonpas&#x0d gram panchayat. fund 15th fc (tied)2025-26&#x0d (activity id-112806741)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new drinking water plant with solar system at bonpas mouza(activity id-70201016)
Construction of new drinking water plant with solar system at bonpas mouza(activity id-70201016)
Read moreConstruction of new drinking water plant with solar system at bonpas mouza(activity id-70201016)
Construction of new drinking water plant with solar system at bonpas mouza(activity id-70201016)
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at ajodhyanagar molla para sansad vi act id-96791580
Installation of solar street light
Read moreConstruction of drain from kalitala more to das para more at uttarpara sansad. activity id 89346519
Construction of drain from kalitala more to das para more at uttarpara sansad. activity id 89346519
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump near pradip das house at paikapara sansad (activity id-67614979)
Installation of solar mersible pump near pradip das house at paikapara sansad (activity id-67614979)
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible for drinking water at hatbele kaji para activity id - 112872234
Installation of solar submarsible for drinking water at hatbele kaji para activity id - 112872234
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible set near nabin hansda house at chandai under bonpas gram panchayat
Installation of solar submersible set near nabin hansda house at chandai under bonpas&#x0d gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara water plant at banpur choto das para sansad 15 under mbgp activity id 89034230
Construction of sajaldhara water plant at banpur choto das para sansad 15 under mbgp activity id 89034230
Read moreInstallation ro unit for purified drinking water at matikumra sansad vi activity id 109931707 (2025-26)
Installation ro unit for purified drinking water at matikumra sansad vi activity id 109931707 (2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type