Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Internal Plan Roads In Patiala From Lower Mall Road To Model Town To Dhamo Majra To Dhablan And Other Internal Road Of Patiala Group 9
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Internal Plan Roads In Patiala From Lower Mall Road To Model Town To Dhamo Majra To Dhablan And Other Internal Road Of Patiala Group 9
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPW_154365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No. 74 Dt. 20.11.2025/Lower Mall |
| Tender Fee | 60000 |
| EMD | 49.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312920 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreConstruction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreMall road group, ludhiana west-b
Patiala zone, ludhiana west range, ludhiana west-b distt., mall road group
Read moreMall road group, ludhiana west-b
Patiala zone, ludhiana west range, ludhiana west-b distt., mall road group
Read moreUpgradation of patiala to samana gulha road, patiala main road, gurmat college to sullar in district patiala group 6
Upgradation of patiala to samana gulha road, patiala main road, gurmat college to sullar in district patiala group 6
Read moreRoad cut repair formed due to pipe laying for 24 hour water supply scheme from raghomajra pulli to nis chownk lhs lower mall road patiala
Road cut repair formed due to pipe laying for 24 hour water supply scheme from raghomajra pulli to nis chownk lhs lower mall road patiala
Read moreConstruction of hari singh naluah chowk on lower mall road patiala est cost rs. 25.04 lacs dt 26/27.10.2023
Construction of hari singh naluah chowk on lower mall road patiala est cost rs. 25.04 lacs dt 26/27.10.2023
Read moreConstruction of hari singh naluah chowk on lower mall road patiala est cost rs. 25.04 lacs dt 06/07.11.2023
Construction of hari singh naluah chowk on lower mall road patiala est cost rs. 25.04 lacs dt 06/07.11.2023
Read moreFor raising of auction plateform internal roads and construction of steel covershed size 35x35 at focal point dhablan mc and district patiala
For raising of auction plateform internal roads and construction of steel covershed size 35x35 at focal point dhablan mc and district patiala
Read moreUpgradation of baradari garden road to patiala bhadson road and various plan roads in district patiala group 8
Upgradation of baradari garden road to patiala bhadson road and various plan roads in district patiala group 8
Read moreof your Industry type