Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender (E Quotation) At Haldgaon Fee Plaza At Km 510.865 For Wardha Butibori Section Of Nh 361 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender (E Quotation) At Haldgaon Fee Plaza At Km 510.865 For Wardha Butibori Section Of Nh 361 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_209529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/Haldgaon FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229101 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for haldgaon fee plaza at km 510.865 for wardha butibori section from design chainage km 465.500 to km 524.690 nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for haldgaon fee plaza at km 510.865 for wardha butibori section from design chainage km 465.500 to km 524.690 nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for haldgaon fp at km 510.865 for wardha butibori section of national highway number 361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for haldgaon fp at km 510.865 for wardha butibori section of national highway number 361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at bhavaninagar fee plaza of khudus dharmpuri lonand in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at bhavaninagar fee plaza of khudus dharmpuri lonand in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on husnapur toll plaza at km.443.000 for yavatmal-wardha section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on husnapur toll plaza at km.443.000 for yavatmal-wardha section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km.187.800 to km 244.369 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra on ham
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km.187.800 to km 244.369 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at bhagupur user fee plaza including construction of two robs of nh 703b in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at bhagupur user fee plaza including construction of two robs of nh 703b in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on ashiv fee plaza at km 35.200 for tuljapur-ausa of nh 361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on ashiv fee plaza at km 35.200 for tuljapur-ausa of nh 361 in the state of maharashtra
Read more361/24 millumpadi meryland road maintenance (e-quotation)
361/24 millumpadi meryland road maintenance (e-quotation)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type