Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender On Husnapur Toll Plaza At Km.443.000 For Yavatmal Wardha Section Of Nh 361 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender On Husnapur Toll Plaza At Km.443.000 For Yavatmal Wardha Section Of Nh 361 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_204712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Husnapur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223883 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on husnapur toll plaza at km.443.000 for yavatmal wardha section from ch. km.400.575 to ch. km.465.500 of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on husnapur toll plaza at km.443.000 for yavatmal wardha section from ch. km.400.575 to ch. km.465.500 of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at haldgaon fee plaza at km 510.865 for wardha butibori section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at haldgaon fee plaza at km 510.865 for wardha butibori section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.-ii) section of nh-361 ham in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bhamb fee plaza at four laning of mahagaon yavatmal (pkg.-ii) section of nh-361 ham in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on darapur fee plaza in the state of punjab to be executed on bot (toll) on dbfot basis under nhdp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on darapur fee plaza in the state of punjab to be executed on bot (toll) on dbfot basis under nhdp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for haldgaon fee plaza at km 510.865 for wardha butibori section from design chainage km 465.500 to km 524.690 nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for haldgaon fee plaza at km 510.865 for wardha butibori section from design chainage km 465.500 to km 524.690 nh-361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreRepairing of toll plaza on fatehnagar dariba road
Repairing of toll plaza on fatehnagar dariba road
Read moreConducting traffic volume survey on kopara toll plaza
Conducting traffic volume survey on kopara toll plaza
Read moreConducting traffic volume survey on kamothe toll plaza
Conducting traffic volume survey on kamothe toll plaza
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on ashiv fee plaza at km 35.200 for tuljapur-ausa of nh 361 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on ashiv fee plaza at km 35.200 for tuljapur-ausa of nh 361 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type