Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Baruipara Mallickpara Gp Road Towards H/O Ikbal Mallick Under Tehata Ii Panchayat Samity Under 15th Finance Untied Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Baruipara Mallickpara Gp Road Towards H/O Ikbal Mallick Under Tehata Ii Panchayat Samity Under 15th Finance Untied Fund.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT15 SL13 15th |
| Tender Fee | 298 |
| EMD | 5950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamber of EO Tehatta-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreRepair of bt road at bareya uttarpara pmgsy road under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Repair of bt road at bareya uttarpara pmgsy road under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of ramchandrapur ferighat stair under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Construction of ramchandrapur ferighat stair under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road baur house of musharaf mondal towards house of sahabuddin sk under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Construction of cement concrete road baur house of musharaf mondal towards house of sahabuddin sk under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreRenovation of palashipara girls primary school under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Renovation of palashipara girls primary school under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at gopinathpur from h/o mahiruddin mondal towards h/o jamal mondal under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Construction of cement concrete road at gopinathpur from h/o mahiruddin mondal towards h/o jamal mondal under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at dharampur from h/o basudeb mondal towards h/o bibhanjana mondal under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Construction of cement concrete road at dharampur from h/o basudeb mondal towards h/o bibhanjana mondal under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from barnia paschimpara pucca road to ri office under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Construction of cement concrete road from barnia paschimpara pucca road to ri office under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreConsturction of c.c. road from achhibul mallick house to chhanu mallick house via nur jamal house to anisur mallick house at mallickpara under mirzapur-i gp. sansad-vi (110955834)
Consturction of c.c. road from achhibul mallick house to chhanu mallick house via nur jamal house to anisur mallick house at mallickpara under mirzapur-i gp. sansad-vi (110955834)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of bhadi das towards house of karunamay at baruipara under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 5th sfc fund.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of bhadi das towards house of karunamay at baruipara under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 5th sfc fund.
Read moreof your Industry type