Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Near Pwd Road Towards Ikbal Sk House At Kazisaha. (15th Fc/Untied, Aap No. 35/23 24) (Activity 67521397)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Near Pwd Road Towards Ikbal Sk House At Kazisaha. (15th Fc/Untied, Aap No. 35/23 24) (Activity 67521397)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_646644_10 |
|
Reference Number |
006/15th CFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3607 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGUNBARI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1395995 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road near khorsed sk house towards amaa sk house at kazisaha. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 49/24-25) (activity-89190990)
Construction of cc road near khorsed sk house towards amaa sk house at kazisaha. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 49/24-25) (activity-89190990)
Read moreRenovation of kazisaha saheber siri bus stand. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 61/24-25) (activity-89374000)
Renovation of kazisaha saheber siri bus stand. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 61/24-25) (activity-89374000)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hamezaddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc/untied, aap no.- 05/23-24) (activity-40165619)
Construction of pcc road from hamezaddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc/untied, aap no.- 05/23-24) (activity-40165619)
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at kazisaha boltala. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 41/24-25) (activity-89189867)
Installation of high mast light at kazisaha boltala. (15th fc/untied, aap no.- 41/24-25) (activity-89189867)
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at kazisaha boltala. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 41/24-25) (activity-89189867)
Installation of high mast light at kazisaha boltala. (15th fc/tied, aap no.- 41/24-25) (activity-89189867)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bottala towards sahabuddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc)
Construction of pcc road from bottala towards sahabuddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain near mantasha tea shop towards chand ali house at kazisaha chiravija. (aap no.- 97/24-25) (fund- 15th fc/tied) (activity id- 89410245)
Construction of cover drain near mantasha tea shop towards chand ali house at kazisaha chiravija. (aap no.- 97/24-25) (fund- 15th fc/tied) (activity id- 89410245)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk mujid ali to sk serajul ali at deulia paschim 15th fc untied activity code -88919657
Construction of concrete road from sk mujid ali to sk serajul ali at deulia paschim 15th fc untied activity code -88919657
Read moreConstruction of cc road near kalu chand dutta house towards dumni ghat at begunbari duttapara. (aap no.- 14/24-25) (fund- 15th fc/untied) (activity id- 89130066)
Construction of cc road near kalu chand dutta house towards dumni ghat at begunbari duttapara. (aap no.- 14/24-25) (fund- 15th fc/untied) (activity id- 89130066)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk reinuddin house to sk badsha house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 120 activity id 109791330 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 21
Construction of concrete road from sk reinuddin house to sk badsha house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 120 activity id 109791330 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 21
Read moreof your Industry type