Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Baur House Of Musharaf Mondal Towards House Of Sahabuddin Sk Under Tehata Ii Panchayat Samity Under 15th Finance Untied Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Baur House Of Musharaf Mondal Towards House Of Sahabuddin Sk Under Tehata Ii Panchayat Samity Under 15th Finance Untied Fund.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT15 SL12 15th |
| Tender Fee | 298 |
| EMD | 5950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamber of EO Tehatta-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain from h/o- ahan mondal towards h/o- ramjan mondal at baur under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance tied fund.
Construction of covered drain from h/o- ahan mondal towards h/o- ramjan mondal at baur under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at gopinathpur from h/o mahiruddin mondal towards h/o jamal mondal under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Construction of cement concrete road at gopinathpur from h/o mahiruddin mondal towards h/o jamal mondal under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at dharampur from h/o basudeb mondal towards h/o bibhanjana mondal under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Construction of cement concrete road at dharampur from h/o basudeb mondal towards h/o bibhanjana mondal under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of ramchandrapur ferighat stair under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Construction of ramchandrapur ferighat stair under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreRenovation of palashipara girls primary school under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Renovation of palashipara girls primary school under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from srinathpur house of abbach sk towards house of ajijul sk and baur bkultala main road towards house of ijarul sk under tehatta-ii panchayat samity.
Construction of cement concrete road from srinathpur house of abbach sk towards house of ajijul sk and baur bkultala main road towards house of ijarul sk under tehatta-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of sahabuddin mondal to akkas sk at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 107583812.2023-24
Construction of drain from house of sahabuddin mondal to akkas sk at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 107583812.2023-24
Read moreRepair of bt road at bareya uttarpara pmgsy road under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Repair of bt road at bareya uttarpara pmgsy road under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from srinathpur house of abbach sk towards house of ajijul sk and baur bkultala main road towards house of ijarul sk under tehatta-ii panchayat samity. 2nd call of nit02.
Construction of cement concrete road from srinathpur house of abbach sk towards house of ajijul sk and baur bkultala main road towards house of ijarul sk under tehatta-ii panchayat samity. 2nd call of nit02.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from musharaf market to nuruddin house in nawabpur gp under chanditala- i panchayet samity.
Construction of pcc road from musharaf market to nuruddin house in nawabpur gp under chanditala- i panchayet samity.
Read moreof your Industry type