Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Rajura Sasti Kolgaon Jaitapur Bharosa Sangoda (Mdr 17) Road (Ch. 23/00 Km To 43/500 Km) Taluka Korpana, District Chandrapur (Job No. 24 08 Ra De 28) (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Rajura Sasti Kolgaon Jaitapur Bharosa Sangoda (Mdr 17) Road (Ch. 23/00 Km To 43/500 Km) Taluka Korpana, District Chandrapur (Job No. 24 08 Ra De 28) (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1050324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/8-4/2nd call/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1833818 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of rajura sasti kolgaon jaitapur bharosa sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch. 23/00 km to 43/500 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-28)
Annual maintenance of rajura sasti kolgaon jaitapur bharosa sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch. 23/00 km to 43/500 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-28)
Read moreImprovement to rajura sasti kolgaon kadholi jaitapur boyegaon bharosa to join sh-317 (mdr-17),km. 28/00 to 30/00 in taluka-korpana, dist-chandrapur
Improvement to rajura sasti kolgaon kadholi jaitapur boyegaon bharosa to join sh-317 (mdr-17),km. 28/00 to 30/00 in taluka-korpana, dist-chandrapur
Read moreAmc of rajura sasti kolgaon (mdr-17) road (ch.23/00 km - 43/500 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-098)
Annual maintenance of rajura-sasti-kolgaon-jaitapur-bharosa-sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch.23/00 km - 43/500 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-098)
Read morePlantation of trees with 3 years maintenance on rajura sasti kolgaon kadholi jaitapur bhoyegaon sangoda to sh-317(mdr-17) and loni devghat naranda kadholi (kh) awarpur hirapur palgaon talodhi nimni chincholi to sh-372 (mdr-47), tah korpana
Plantation of trees with 3 years maintenance on rajura sasti kolgaon kadholi jaitapur bhoyegaon sangoda to sh-317(mdr-17) and loni devghat naranda kadholi (kh) awarpur hirapur palgaon talodhi nimni chincholi to sh-372 (mdr-47), tah korpana
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (2nd call) (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)
Annual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (2nd call)&#x0d (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0/00 to 10/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (working chainage 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0/00 to 10/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (working chainage 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024) (2nd call)
Read moreShifting of raw water rising main (kolgaon turning to sasti nallah bridge) under municipal council rajura
Shifting of raw water rising main (kolgaon turning to sasti nallah bridge) under municipal council rajura
Read moreAmc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura,
Amc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, &#x0d (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)
Read moreAmc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0.00 to 10.00), tal-rajura, (working chainage- 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024)
Amc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0.00 to 10.00), tal-rajura, (working chainage- 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024)
Read moreAmc of sawangi babulgaon ralegaon wadki (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-068)
Annual maintenance of sawangi-babulgaon-ralegaon-wadki-wani-wanoja-antargaon-dewada (sh-317) road (ch.201/200 km - 221/400 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-068)
Read moreof your Industry type